Xixtube.Com - Info xixtube.com

xixtube receives about 8,300 unique visitors and 24,070 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $66.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,411.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xixtube.com is ranked number 72,629 in the world and 0.00166% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.103.
SEMrush

How popular is xixtube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
249,000
Daily Pageviews:
24,070 (2.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
72,629 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00166% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sri Lanka 35.6%40.2%526
Germany 10.9%8.0%23321
India 9.5%6.8%83673
United States 3.1%4.1%262620
Japan 2.1%2.0%131332
Spain 1.8%1.7%81897
Canada 1.5%0.7%90189
Austria 1.0%0.8%30197

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xixtube.com
100.00%100.00%2.9

How fast does xixtube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2773 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
43
Total Backlinks:
  1,905
Follow Links:
  1,716
Nofollow Links:
  189
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  27

Competitive Data

SEMrush xixtube.com
Domain:
  xixtube.com
Rank:
  93,512
Organic Keywords:
  72,738
Organic Traffic:
  10,048
Organic Cost:
  $1,561.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is xixtube.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xixtube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$36,411.55
Daily Revenue:
$66.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,992.00
Yearly Revenue:
$24,236.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xixtube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.103
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.103

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

niches here th…e looking for! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
free *** videos and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
, only the hot…re are so many renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Home Page renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Date and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Old Young *** and 179 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
3729 Old Young…ian *** Videos and 179 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Country and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Today top tube…nstars listing and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Search and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
. and 74 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** *** seduction and 174 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Free ***star Videos and 53 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
81-100 and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Xix *** Tube and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
We'd like to e…te. Our script and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** movies renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Searches Catalog and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

, only the hot…re are so many has a line height of only 100% of the font size .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xixtube.com/css/style.css
http://xixtube.com/css/reset.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://xixtube.com/">Home Page</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="s" class="head-search-inp"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/f/teen/?tc=1">Teen</a> and 175 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/asian-beach/">Asian beach</a> and 174 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/free/***star/a/">A</a> and 51 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tra…/aff.php?boro2">Buy Traffic</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://xixtube.com/img/b-c.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/b-l.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/b-r.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/home.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/search-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/search-bg2.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/search-but.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/img/th-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://xixtube.com/jsa/sHfCO0HkOiEw.js (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">13221 Indian *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">14536 Monster *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/8-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">35316 Vintage *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">7641 Arabian *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/8-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">9657 Old Man *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">53416 Massage *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">4153 Bus *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/3-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">7453 Doctor *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">4189 Story *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">32668 *** In Mouth *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">18945 Nudist *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">15205 Melons *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/8-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">15988 French *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">70576 *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/3-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">398605 *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">8715 Cash *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">145955 3some *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">5458 Cheating *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/5-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">13894 Brazilian *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">118358 Tranny *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">23586 Fisting *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">138531 Solo *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/3-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">6428 Thai *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">285995 Group *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">111813 Big Ass *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">21306 Juggs *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/7-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">9954 Kitchen *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://146.185…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">39867 Femdom *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://37.130.…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">15448 19 Year Old *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/8-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">98483 Latina *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">40194 Fat *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/8-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">738602 *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">4216 Pain *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/3-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">220331 Couple *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">10859 Animation *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">525 Egyptian *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://209.95.…/4-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">38482 Perky *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/2-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">885 Saggy *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">72285 Hd *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…10-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">12270 Monster *** *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/6-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">294006 Ass *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">21261 Cougar *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">1997 Feminization *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://109.123…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">431 Stewardess *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://206.190…/1-240x180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="c-th-desk">2851 Swedish *** Videos</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="filters">Date…ishthaiturkish</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tit">Today top searches</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="hor-bl">Search</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Little kitty</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. *** *** seduction</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Old mother law</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Oldje</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Party mom</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Retro teen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Samantha fox</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Sri lanka girls</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-r">Free *** Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tit">Today top tube…nstars listing</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-r">Z</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Remy Lacroix</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Reyna</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Rosa Ramirez</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Rosemary Radeva</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Sirena Lewis</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Tanner Emy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>. Tyler Faith</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-r">Free ***star Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tit">Top List of *** Tube Sites</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>81. *** Indian Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>82. Free *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>83. ***y *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>84. *** ***o Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>85. Hairy ***o Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>86. Unreal Big ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>87. ***o *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>88. ***y Mom ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>89. Xhairy ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>90. *** *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>91. Hq *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>92. *** ***o Tubes</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>93. *** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>94. Tubes *** Clips</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>95. ***o Hard</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>96. Cheating Wives ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>97. Public *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>98. *** ***o Movies</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>99. E*** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>100. Asian *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="footer-desk">Xix *** Tube…n our website.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="footer-links">| Webmasters…arches Catalog</p> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (58% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xixtube.com/img/home.png could save 2.5KiB (58% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by ***6B (5% reduction).

Minifying http://xixtube.com/ could save ***6B (5% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xixtube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sun, 14 Feb 2016 05:58:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Content-Length: 109984
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: savart=; path=/; expires=Mon, 15-Feb-2016 05:58:27 GMT
Expires: Sun, 14 Feb 2016 05:59:27 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.243.50.103 3600
MX mx2.advancedhosters.com 3600
MX mx1.advancedhosters.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname oxotube.com
Rname dns.oxotube.com
Serial Number 2015013102
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.oxotube.com 3600
NS ns2.oxotube.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-18
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XIXTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1514753768_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-12-01T02:24:18.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-08-18T23:19:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-18T23:19:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Registrant City: BRNO
Registrant State/Province: BRNO
Registrant Postal Code: 61800
Registrant Country: CZ
Registrant Phone: +420.773914125
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Admin City: BRNO
Admin State/Province: BRNO
Admin Postal Code: 61800
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.773914125
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ROBERT STIMBER
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: KOTKOVA STR. 148-93
Tech City: BRNO
Tech State/Province: BRNO
Tech Postal Code: 61800
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.773914125
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-12-01T02:24:18.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XIXTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.OXOTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.OXOTUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2015
Creation Date: 18-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 Feb 2016 05:58:24 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 164 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xixtube.com widget